Teatro Casino Prado c/ Francesc Gumà, 6-14. Sitges -- -- chessopensitges@casinoprado.cat

ICONA OPEN.png

OPEN INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS 'VILA DE SITGES'

Sitges 22.07.2022 - 30.07.2022

ICONA CIRCUIT CATALA.png
logo prado.png
logo penya.jpg

GUANYADORS

ANY

1r Classificat

2n Classificat

3r Classificat

2019
Sergey Volkov – Rusia
Namig Guliyev – Azerbaijan
Ankit Dalal – India
2018
Gadir Guseinov – Azerbaidjan
Sergey Volkov – Russia
 Miguel Muñoz – Peru
2017
Jorge Cori – Perú
Sergey Volkov – Russia
Kevel Oliva – Cuba
2016
Sergey Volkov – Russia
K. Movsziszian – Armenia
Sharma Imanshu – India
2015
Johan Solomon – Noruega
Karen Grigoryan – Armenia
Jorge Cori – Peru
2014
Kevel Oliva – Cuba
Camilo Gómez Garrido – Cuba
Diptayan Ghosh – India
2013
Jaren Grigoryan – Armenia
Alexei Barsov – Uzbequistan
Daniel Pulvett – Venezuela
2012
E. Vorobiov – Russia
D. Arenas – Colombia
J. Czakon – Polonia
2011
S. Djuric – Serbia
M. Muñoz – Peru
A. Barsov – Uzbequistan
2010
J. González García – Mexico
A. Barsov – Uzbequistan
F. Peralta – Argentina
2009
L. Karlsson – Casino Prado (Suecia)
Y. Solodovnichenko – Ucrania
J. Gonzalez – Mexico
2008
Z. Pakleza – Polonia
K. Movsziszian – Armenia
G. Papp – Hungría
2007
V. Moskalenko – Ucrania
Z. Pakleza – Polonia
V. Burmakin – Russia
2006
V. Moskalenko – Ucrania
V. Epishin – Russia
M. Parligras – Rumanía
2005
O. Korneev – Russia
M. Muñoz – Peru
G. G. Grigore – Rumanía
2004
V. Moskalenko – Ucrania
S. Beltran – Casino Prado (Cat)
M. Panelo -Argentina
2003
Vladimir Georgiev – Macedonia
J. Borges – Cuba
S. Alonso – Argentina
2002
Josep A. Lacasa – U.G.E. (Cat)
M. Muñoz – Peru
V. Moskalenko – Ucrania
2001
Salvador Alonso – Argentina
J. A. Gonzalez – Colombia
A. Paredes – Galicia (Esp)
2000
v. Moskalenko – Ucrania
J. A. Gonzalez – Colombia
N. Mitkov – Macedonia
1999
Mikhail Marin – Rumanía
N. Mitkov – Macedonia
L. Fressinet – Francia
1998
Nicola Mitkov – Macedonia
F. Cuijpers – Holanda
R. Kuijf – Holanda
1997
N. Nickcevic – Yugoslavia
M. Marin – Rumanía
J. Magem – U.G.E. (Cat)
1996
Oleg Korneev – Russia
S. Cicak – Suecia
M. Marin – Rumanía
1995
J. L. Fernández – Casino Prado (Cat)
L. Spassov – Bulgaria
H. Hamdouchi – Marruecos
1994
Mikhail Marin – Rumanía
R. Kuijf – Holanda
H. Hamdouchi – Marruecos
1993
Rini Kuijf–Holanda S.Semkov–Bulgaria
S. Semkov – Bulgaria
A. Kolev – Bulgaria
1992
H. Hamdouchi – Marruecos
R. Kuijf – Holanda
L. Spassov – Bulgaria
1991
Pablo Zarnicki – Argentina
P. Ricardi – Argentina
Kuijf – Holanda
1990
S. Danailov – Bulgaria
H. Hamdouchi – Marruecos
Kuijf – Holanda
1989
Alfonso Romero – U.G.E. (Cat)
V. Hresc – Yugoslavia
J. de la Villa – U.G.E. (Cat)
1988
Javier Campos – Chile
E. Fernandez – Vulcà (Cat)
J. Magem – Centelles (Cat)
1987
M. Rivas – Sevilla (Esp)
Sisniega – Mexico
M. Illescas – Vulcà (Cat)
1986
M. Tempone – Argentina
Hermesman – R.F.A.
Franco – Paraguay
1985
J. L. Ochoa – U.G.E. (Cat)
J. Eslon – Suecia
Mateu – Xec (Cat)
1984
Ralf Akesson – Suecia
J. L. Fernandez – U.G.E. (Cat)
Polster – R.F.A.
1983
Victor Vehí – Vulcà (Cat)
Herrero – Reus (Cat)
Jadoul – Bélgica
1982
Angel Martin – Vulcà (Cat)
Casacuberta – Olot (Cat)
Benet – Reus (Cat)
1981
Francesc Correa – Girona (Cat)
Planas – Vilanova (Cat)
Coll – Palafrugell (Cat)
1980
Pau Servat – Vilafranca (Cat)
1979
L. Lafuente – Vilanova (Cat)
1978
Antoni Montané -Vilanova (Cat)
Ballester – Vilafranca (Cat)
Ballester – Vilafranca (Cat)
1977
Pau Servat – Vilafranca (Cat)
Massana – Vilanova (Cat)
A. Ferret – Casino Prado (Cat)
1976
E. Almiñana – Casino Prado (Cat)
P. Servat – Casino Prado (Cat)
J. Ferret – Casino Prado (Cat)
1975
E. Almiñana – Casino Prado (Cat)
R. Marcet – Casino Prado (Cat)
A. Bosch – Casino Prado (Cat)